Aktuellt grenprogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80m |
|
|
|
|
10.50 |
Moa Bertilsson -05 |
Norrköping |
30/8 |
2020 |
10.61 |
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04 |
Göteborg/S |
11/5 |
2019 |
10.62 |
Filippa Palmås -04 |
Göteborg/S |
9/8 |
2019 |
10.65 |
Elin Pettersson -03 |
Halmstad |
16/6 |
2018 |
10.65 |
Ebba Magnusson -01 |
Göteborg/S |
11/6 |
2016 |
10.76 |
Linnea Bolin -04 |
Göteborg/S |
9/8 |
2019 |
10.92 |
Kajsa Karila -02 |
Stenungsund |
13/5 |
2017 |
11.08 |
Kajsa Roth -06 |
Göteborg/U |
11/7 |
2021 |
11.11 |
Lena Run Aronsdottir -07 |
Göteborg/U |
18/6 |
2022 |
11.38 |
Ester Ahlbäck Björck -06 |
Göteborg/S |
26/9 |
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
40.11 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
Göteborg/U |
10/7 |
2011 |
40.99 |
Elin Pettersson -03 |
Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
2018 |
43.11 |
Ivana Pekic -05 |
Norrköping |
30/8 |
2020 |
43.12 |
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04 |
Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
2019 |
43.64 |
Kajsa Karila -02 |
Halmstad |
17/6 |
2017 |
44.04 |
Ebba Magnusson -01 |
Göteborg/S |
12/6 |
2016 |
44.39 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Linköping |
21/8 |
2021 |
48.39 |
Nina Raun-Stenberg -88 |
|
|
2003 |
50.94 |
Ella Larsen -01 |
Vellinge IP |
6/8 |
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
2:15.70 |
Nicole Tiourine -05 |
Göteborg/S |
27/6 |
2020 |
2:17.15 |
Saga Provci -04 |
Varberg |
15/7 |
2019 |
2:17.32 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
|
|
2011 |
2:20.85 |
Agnes Thundal -05 |
Bohus |
15/8 |
2020 |
2:23.33 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Göteborg/U |
11/7 |
2021 |
2:24.55 |
Nora Denti 04 |
Göteborg/S |
9/8 |
2019 |
2:26.11 |
Lovisa Emanuelsson -06 |
Mölndal |
22/5 |
2021 |
2:26.58 |
Klara Kindbom -03 |
Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
2018 |
2:27.67 |
Jonna Säwström -05 |
Göteborg/S |
28/6 |
2020 |
2:30.47 |
Tyra Rydén -04 |
Borås |
1/6 |
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
2000m |
|
|
|
|
6:38.58 |
Saga Provci -04 |
Borås |
2/6 |
2019 |
6:52.46 |
Lovisa Emanuelsson -06 |
Mölndal |
7/8 |
2021 |
7:09.11 |
Alva Strandberg -02 |
Göteborg/U |
2/7 |
2017 |
7:16.66 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Linköping |
22/8 |
2021 |
7:31.87 |
Siri Provci -07 |
Göteborg/U |
19/6 |
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m hinder/76.2 |
|
|
|
5:12.93 |
Saga Provci -04 |
Göteborg/S |
24/7 |
2019 |
5:16.71 |
Agnes Thundal -05 |
Norrköping |
30/8 |
2020 |
5:39.96 |
Alva Strandberg -02 |
|
|
2017 |
5:40.58 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Uddevalla |
6/7 |
2021 |
5:54.13 |
Klara Kindbom -03 |
Enskede |
5/8 |
2018 |
5:55.07 |
Jonna Säwström -05 |
Sävedalen |
9/8 |
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
80m häck/76.2cm |
|
|
|
11.69 |
Lisa Erkfeldt -07 |
Göteborg/U |
3/9 |
2022 |
12.24 |
Kajsa Karila -02 |
Falun |
13/8 |
2017 |
12.28 |
Isabella Petrusic -05 |
Göteborg/S |
5/9 |
2020 |
12.36 |
Ebba Holmén -08 |
Lidingö |
2/9 |
2023 |
12.49 |
Kajsa Roth -06 |
Göteborg/S |
20/6 |
2021 |
12.78 |
Moa Bertilsson -05 |
Göteborg/S |
6/6 |
2020 |
12.96 |
Moa Cornéer -05 |
Göteborg/S |
5/9 |
2020 |
13.32 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Täby |
4/9 |
2021 |
13.32 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Göteborg/U |
3/9 |
2022 |
13.47 |
Ivana Pekic -05 |
Göteborg/S |
5/9 |
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
300m häck/76.2cm |
|
|
|
45.05 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
2011 |
47.14 |
Kajsa Karila -02 |
|
|
2017 |
48.17 |
Ivana Pekic -06 |
Norrköping |
29/8 |
2020 |
49.01 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Göteborg/S |
26/9 |
2021 |
49.64 |
Klara Kindblom -03 |
Halmstad |
17/6 |
2018 |
50.94 |
Ella Larsen -01 |
Vellinge |
5/8 |
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
1.63 |
Moa Cornéer -05 |
Sollentuna |
22/8 |
2020 |
1.62 |
Isabelle Rydén -06 |
Göteborg/S |
26/9 |
2021 |
1.58 |
Emmie Schönberger Persson -01 |
Huddinge |
20/8 |
2016 |
1.48 |
Jonna Säwström -05 |
Göteborg/S |
30/5 |
2020 |
1.46 |
Blessing Ezennaya -08 |
Lerum |
28/5 |
2023 |
1.46 |
Ellen Stenqvist -05 |
Göteborg/S |
6/6 |
2020 |
1.45 |
Tyra Rydén -04 |
Borås |
1/6 |
2019 |
1.44 |
Sofia Lindskogen -95 |
Halmstad |
18/7 |
2010 |
1.42 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Göteborg/U |
3/9 |
2022 |
1.42 |
Lisa Erkfeldt -07 |
Göteborg/U |
3/9 |
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
Kajsa Roth -06 |
Täby |
3/7 |
2021 |
3.30 |
Ebba Holmén -08 |
Helsingborg |
9/7 |
2023 |
2.65 |
Klara Uveborn -07 |
Göteborg/S |
5/6 |
2022 |
2.35 |
Vilma Gloss -06 |
Göteborg/S |
26/9 |
2021 |
2.35 |
Eveline Wanhainen -02 |
Göteborg/S |
11/6 |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
5.51 |
Elin Pettersson -03 |
Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
2018 |
5.25 |
Ebba Holmén -08 |
Göteborg/S |
30/6 |
2023 |
5.16 |
Ivana Pekic -05 |
Göteborg/S |
6/6 |
2020 |
5.15 |
Lisa Erkfeldt -07 |
Göteborg/U |
17/6 |
2022 |
5.14 |
Moa Bertilsson -05 |
Göteborg/S |
5/9 |
2020 |
5.12 |
Blessing Ezennaya -08 |
Göteborg/S |
30/6 |
2023 |
5.11 |
Ebba Magnusson -01 |
Vellinge IP |
6/8 |
2016 |
5.05 |
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04 |
Göteborg/S |
11/5 |
2019 |
4.97 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Göteborg/S |
5/6 |
2021 |
4.82 |
Isabella Petrusic -05 |
Göteborg/S |
5/9 |
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
11.51 |
Blessing Ezennaya -08 |
Göteborg/S |
2/7 |
2023 |
11.27 |
Isabelle Rydén -06 |
Linköping |
20.8 |
2021 |
10.79 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
|
|
2011 |
10.78 |
Moa Bertilsson -05 |
Göteborg/S |
25/7 |
2020 |
10.53 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Göteborg/U |
18/6 |
2022 |
10.30 |
Elin Pettersson -03 |
Kungsbacka |
2/6 |
2018 |
10.07 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Göteborg/U |
11/7 |
2021 |
9.89 |
Ulrika Pedersén -96 |
|
|
2011 |
9.31 |
Filippa Kindblom -01 |
Huddinge |
20/8 |
2016 |
9.17 |
Nathalie Wanhainen -95 |
Göteborg/U |
3/7 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula/3.0kg |
|
|
|
|
11.29 |
Isabella Petrusic -05 |
Bohus |
15/8 |
2020 |
10.76 |
Linnea Persson -03 |
Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
2018 |
9.62 |
Noomi Emanuelsson -08 |
Lidingö |
2/9 |
2023 |
9.54 |
Ebba Holmén -08 |
Lidingö |
2/9 |
2023 |
9.44 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
|
|
2011 |
9.37 |
Kajsa Roth -06 |
Täby |
4/9 |
2021 |
9.18 |
Lisa Erkfeldt -07 |
Göteborg/U |
3/9 |
2022 |
9.00 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Göteborg/U |
3/9 |
2022 |
8.67 |
Sara Nordström -94 |
Kungsbacka |
9/9 |
2009 |
8.43 |
Ida Ciric -06 |
Göteborg/S |
20/6 |
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus/0.75kg |
|
|
|
|
26.39 |
Noomi Emanuelsson -08 |
Göteborg |
9/5 |
2023 |
24.62 |
Linnea Persson -03 |
Kungsbacka |
26/8 |
2018 |
23.74 |
Frida Ahnér -08 |
Göteborg |
9/5 |
2023 |
21.08 |
Filiz Mahshid -82 |
|
|
1997 |
18.61 |
Jennie Olsson -88 |
Göteborg/U |
6/7 |
2003 |
17.48 |
Linnea Petzold -00 |
Kungsbacka |
6/9 |
2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
Slägga /3.0kg |
|
|
|
|
34.94 |
Linnea Persson -03 |
Enskede |
4/8 |
2018 |
23.87 |
Ida Ciric -06 |
Göteborg/S |
26/9 |
2021 |
22.01 |
Linnea Petzold -00 |
Göteborg/S |
7/6 |
2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut /500g |
|
|
|
|
33.83 |
Lina Sandström -07 |
Göteborg/U |
4/9 |
2022 |
33.58 |
Linnea Persson -03 |
Lerum |
2/9 |
2018 |
33.02 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
Angered |
6/6 |
2011 |
32.62 |
Noomi Emanuelsson -08 |
Täby |
20/8 |
2023 |
31.50 |
Isabella Petrusic -05 |
Göteborg/S |
6/6 |
2020 |
26.36 |
Hanin Zuieter -88 |
Sävedalen |
5/6 |
2003 |
24.93 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Göteborg/U |
4/9 |
2022 |
24.26 |
Moa Cornéer -05 |
Göteborg/S |
30/5 |
2020 |
23.90 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Göteborg/S |
26/9 |
2021 |
23.21 |
Isabella Grönberg -00 |
Borås |
14/6 |
2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexkamp (80mH, höjd, kula, längd, spjut, 600m) |
|
|
|
3098 |
Isabella Petrusic -05 |
Göteborg/S |
28/6 |
2020 |
2695 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Västerås |
24/7 |
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
|
|
39.52 |
Moa Bertilsson -05 |
Stockholm/S |
25/5 |
2019 |
|
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04 |
|
|
|
|
Filippa Palmås -04 |
|
|
|
|
Ivana Pekic -05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
|
7:09.28 |
Alva Thunberg -06 |
Göteborg/S |
12/9 |
2020 |
|
Agnes Thundal -05 |
|
|
|
|
Nicole Tiourine -05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Övriga grenar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
12.76 |
Caroline Ericsson -78 |
|
|
|
12.83 |
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04 |
Oslo |
16/6 |
2019 |
12.86 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
Göteborg/S |
11/6 |
2011 |
13.24 |
Filippa Palmås -04 |
Oslo |
16/6 |
2019 |
13.49 |
Julia Nilsson -89 |
|
|
2004 |
13.68 |
Nina Raum Stenberg -88 |
Sävedalen |
5/6 |
2003 |
13.80 |
Lena Run Aronsdottir -07 |
Neubrandenburg |
7/5 |
2022 |
13.83 |
Lisa Erkfeldt -07 |
Neubrandenburg |
7/5 |
2022 |
14.06 |
Vera Thiringer Coster -07 |
Neubrandenburg |
7/5 |
2022 |
14.10 |
Maria Rosén -81 |
Göteborg/U |
6/7 |
1996 |
14.10 |
Ulrika Pedersén -96 |
Göteborg/S |
11/6 |
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
26.07 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
Göteborg/S |
11/6 |
2011 |
26.44 |
Elin Pettersson -03 |
Kungsbacka |
2/6 |
2018 |
26.56 |
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04 |
Oslo |
15/6 |
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
58.82 |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
|
|
2011 |
68.90 |
Ebba Magnusson -01 |
Huddinge |
20/8 |
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
|
56.02 |
Ulrika Pedersén -96 |
Göteborg/S |
25/5 |
2010 |
|
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar -96 |
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Wanhainen -95 |
|
|
|
|
Filippa Mehlén -96 |
|
|
|