Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IFK Göteborg Friidrott

Ledare/Utbildning
IFK Race Team
Per Skoog, Huvudtränare
1997-2002 Blå FiH
Darko Sarovic, Huvudtränare
Janne Wanhainen, Huvudtränare
 
0730-41 21 26
Jeremy Pryce, Huvudtränare
Darko Sarovic, Hjälptränare
Träning på Slottsskogsvallen, Hjälptränare
1997-2003 Vit FiH
2004-2005 FiH
Jeremy Pryce, Huvudtränare
Radmila Pekic, Huvudtränare
Sebastian Josefson, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Jennie Säwström, Hjälptränare
Mo Alghali, Hjälptränare
Tomas Ackebjer, Hjälptränare
Träning på Slottsskogsvallen, Hjälptränare
2005-2006 FiH/Lindås
Henrik Eneman, Huvudtränare
Jeremy Pryce, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Huvudtränare
Radmila Pekic, Administratör
Andrea Jarlhage, Hjälptränare
Carl Jensen, Hjälptränare
Elvira T, Hjälptränare
Karin Edin, Hjälptränare
Linn Christensson, Hjälptränare
Mats Eklund, Hjälptränare
Per Kündig, Hjälptränare
2007 Blå Lindås
Fredrik Rogö, Huvudtränare
Lisa Rogö, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Henrik Pettersson, Hjälptränare
Mikael Sandström, Hjälptränare
Niclas Arnell, Hjälptränare
2007 Blå FIH
Henrik Tholson, Huvudtränare
Filip Linnér, Hjälptränare
Janne Wanhainen, Hjälptränare
Linda Borg, Hjälptränare
Patrik Erkfeldt , Hjälptränare
Stéphane Baronnet , Hjälptränare
Åsa Thiringer, Hjälptränare
2008 Blå Lindås
Anna Folino, Huvudtränare
Daniel Pettersson, Huvudtränare
Magnus Holmen, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Hans Ekström, Hjälptränare
Johan Wahlqvist, Hjälptränare
Johan Warfvinge, Hjälptränare
Lina Gerlam , Hjälptränare
Martin West, Hjälptränare
Robert Jagler, Hjälptränare
2008 Blå S-hallen
Jennie Säwström, Huvudtränare
Johan Edin, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Linda Skoglund, Hjälptränare
Lisa Rogö, Hjälptränare
Mattias Bogeblad, Hjälptränare
Nenne Pettersson, Hjälptränare
Träning på Slottsskogsvallen, Hjälptränare
2008 Vit S-hallen
David Stenman, Huvudtränare
Lena Bergdén, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Filip Linnér, Hjälptränare
Linda Skoglund, Hjälptränare
Lisa Rogö, Hjälptränare
Malin Magnander, Hjälptränare
Paula Jonsrud Graniffo, Hjälptränare
Sara Persson, Hjälptränare
Träning på Slottsskogsvallen, Hjälptränare
2009 Blå Lindås
Josef Ericson, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Charlotte Ryding, Hjälptränare
Kajsa Karila, Hjälptränare
Robert Roth, Hjälptränare
Sandra Löfvendahl, Hjälptränare
Viktoria Arndt, Hjälptränare
2009 Blå S-hallen
Annelie Norhav, Huvudtränare
Jennifer Moore Peterson, Huvudtränare
Mattias Peterson, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Aaron Ladestam, Hjälptränare
Anna Axelsson, Hjälptränare
Maria Karlsson, Hjälptränare
Mikael Engbom, Hjälptränare
2009 Vit Lindås
Ella Olsson, Huvudtränare
Petra Thulin, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Christina Hellden, Hjälptränare
Lisa Carlborg, Hjälptränare
Magnus Patriksson, Hjälptränare
Malin Bjursten Brailsford, Hjälptränare
Mariano Vaudagna, Hjälptränare
Thomas Sjöstrand, Hjälptränare
Ulrica Wincent, Hjälptränare
2009 Vit S-hallen
Linda Skoglund, Huvudtränare
Mårten Holm, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Aaron Ladestam, Hjälptränare
Christoffer Petersson, Hjälptränare
Pia Espeland Nyhén, Hjälptränare
Träning på Slottsskogsvallen, Hjälptränare
2010 Blå Lindås
Beatrice Sandin, Huvudtränare
Carl Hedberg, Huvudtränare
Susanne Johansson, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Daniel Christiansson, Hjälptränare
Daniel Eriksson, Hjälptränare
Henrik Lindbäck, Hjälptränare
Jenny Arnell, Hjälptränare
Jonny Wehrnlund, Hjälptränare
Lena Mortensen, Hjälptränare
Louis Nachmansohn, Hjälptränare
Mark Nydéus, Hjälptränare
Mårten Strandlund, Hjälptränare
Susanna Törnbrink, Hjälptränare
2010 S-hallen
Marie Fast, Huvudtränare
Peter Petrusic, Huvudtränare
Robert Provci, Huvudtränare
Siri Hahn, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Fredrik Waborg, Hjälptränare
Helena Emilsson, Hjälptränare
Helene Sundkvist, Hjälptränare
Jimmy Ullmark, Hjälptränare
Pontus Hjort, Hjälptränare
Sandra Stolt Perlbo, Hjälptränare
Sofia Näsström, Hjälptränare
Träning på Slottsskogsvallen, Hjälptränare
2010 Vit Lindås
Niclas Palmås, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Anders Gardelin, Hjälptränare
Mats Rydström, Hjälptränare
Patrik Nyström, Hjälptränare
Peter Crusner, Hjälptränare
Åsa Lernbrink Wretin, Hjälptränare
2011 Blå Lindås
Henrik Eneman, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Christer Wejke, Hjälptränare
Emma Lagerström, Hjälptränare
Jenny Backlund, Hjälptränare
Ulrica Wincent, Hjälptränare
2011 Blå S-hallen
Karin Wessberg, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Administratör
Iona-Marie Bogeblad, Hjälptränare
Jeevinder Kaur Anand, Hjälptränare
Johan Granlund, Hjälptränare
Johanna Lega, Hjälptränare
Julianus Larson, Hjälptränare
Linda Lundberg, Hjälptränare
Mikael Engbom, Hjälptränare
Pernilla Glader, Hjälptränare
Robert Ullman, Hjälptränare
Sofia Hermansson, Hjälptränare
Träningsläger 12-14 år
Henrik Eneman, Huvudtränare
Henrik Pettersson, Huvudtränare
Jennie Säwström, Huvudtränare
Jeremy Pryce, Huvudtränare
Mo Alghali, Huvudtränare
Radmila Pekic, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Huvudtränare
Tomas Ackebjer, Huvudtränare
Karin Edin, Administratör
Tävlingsresor
Fredrik Rogö, Huvudtränare
Henrik Eneman, Huvudtränare
Janne Wanhainen, Huvudtränare
Jennie Säwström, Huvudtränare
Jeremy Pryce, Huvudtränare
Karin Edin, Huvudtränare
Linda Borg, Huvudtränare
Niclas Arnell, Huvudtränare
Radmila Pekic, Huvudtränare
Robert Toll, Huvudtränare
Tomas Ackebjer, Huvudtränare
Friidrottsskola
Alexander Hedar, Huvudtränare
André Norhav, Huvudtränare
Anna Lestander, Huvudtränare
Elin Pettersson , Huvudtränare
Erik Pålsson, Huvudtränare
Glody Ngoma, Huvudtränare
Isabel Lessmark, Huvudtränare
Kajsa Karila, Huvudtränare
Klara Kindblom, Huvudtränare
Linnea Persson, Huvudtränare
Nicholas Thoong, Huvudtränare
Nora Denti, Huvudtränare
Saga Provci, Huvudtränare
Samuel Lestander, Huvudtränare
Tobias Hadzikostas, Huvudtränare
Victoria Dalum, Huvudtränare
Alexander Hedar, Hjälptränare
Anna Tiger, Hjälptränare
Anthon Bokelund Singh, Hjälptränare
Astrid Viren, Hjälptränare
Eleonora Piga, Hjälptränare
Elin Pettersson , Hjälptränare
Ellen Stenqvist, Hjälptränare
Erik Pålsson, Hjälptränare
Glody Ngoma, Hjälptränare
Isabella Petrusic, Hjälptränare
Ivana Pekic, Hjälptränare
Jonna Säwström , Hjälptränare
Klara Kindblom, Hjälptränare
Linnea Persson, Hjälptränare
Lovisa Lein, Hjälptränare
Lucas Lorentzon, Hjälptränare
Moa Bertilsson, Hjälptränare
Moa Cornéer, Hjälptränare
Nicholas Thoong, Hjälptränare
Nils Brakander, Hjälptränare
Oden Grahm Goleš, Hjälptränare
Olle Ackebjer, Hjälptränare
Tindra Ladestam, Hjälptränare
Tristan Heno, Hjälptränare
Tuva Youngström, Hjälptränare
Tyra Rydén, Hjälptränare
Victoria Dalum, Hjälptränare
Funktionärsuppdrag 2019
Håkan Linnér, Huvudtränare
Jan-Olof Bertilsson, Huvudtränare
Jörgen Ryfors, Huvudtränare
Mats Lestander, Huvudtränare
Thomas Johannesson, Huvudtränare

 
Våra arrangemang
Sociala medier
Våra sponsorer
Funktionärsuppdrag